#การแข่งขัน : Alpine Junior Open presented by FJGT#สนาม : Alpine Golf Club #วันที่ : 2022-10-10 [R1] #ผู้จัด : FJGT
#TeeOff : Round :
#Tee Off : 1-18
No. Match Time Tee Off Full Name Nat.
By [ 2024-07-19 07:34:05 ]
PGST : Professional Goft Systems Thailand © 2016 [http://www.live-scorereport.com,
1 1 07.00 6 1. ชลธิชา ศรีวิชัย
2 07.00 6 2. ZITONG SU
3 07.00 6 3. ปุณยนุช ล้วนเส้ง
4 2 07.10 6 1. บุณยนุช ศุภกิจบุญชู
5 07.10 6 2. จียอน จูน
6 07.10 6 3. สุริฏฐ์ปรียา พฤกษานุบาล
7 07.10 6 4. แพรววนิต วรอภิญญาภรณ์
8 3 07.20 6 1. รวิภัทร ชลวีระวงศ์
9 07.20 6 2. พิชญาพัค พิศิษฐอรรถการ
10 07.20 6 3. กัลย​ดา​ พร​สกุล​ไพศาล​
11 07.20 6 4. ชลิดา จิตรารัชต์
12 4 07.30 6 1. กุลศิริ แก้ววิจิตร
13 07.30 6 2. สุภาวดี สุขจิรโภคกุล
14 07.30 6 3. ศิริกาญจน์ วิชย์โกวิทเทน 
15 07.30 6 4. กุณณดา เฉลิมกุลเดชา
16 5 07.40 6 1. ตติญช์วดี เชาวน์ดี
17 07.40 6 2. อุรัสยา ยางเงิน
18 07.40 6 3. ณิชนันทณ์ รติภูมิ
19 07.40 6 4. ณัฐกฤตา ทองรัตนะ
20 6 07.50 6 1. มนัญชยา ศรีสุข
21 07.50 6 2. แคทเทอร์ลีน ซู
22 07.50 6 3. เชอเอม เสริบุตร
23 7 08.00 6 1. สุชานันท์ บุญโรจน์เสรี
24 08.00 6 2. เอริน หยาง
25 08.00 6 3. สิริกร อนันตธนะสาร
26 08.00 6 4. กรชนก จงอนุกูลธนากร
27 8 08.10 6 1. ตติญช์ดา เชาวน์ดี
28 08.10 6 2. กาญจนสุดา เดชภิมล  -WD
29 08.10 6 3. พอเพียง สุวรรณาประสิทธิ์
30 08.10 6 4. อดิศา โสวรรณาการ
31 9 08.20 6 1. เสาวลักษณ์ โถทอง
32 08.20 6 2. สุวภัทร จิรัฏฐากรกุล
33 08.20 6 3. เอมาอร มณีฤทธิ์
34 08.20 6 4. ชญาณัณท์ คุณาวิริยะสิริ
35 10 07.00 1 1. ศุภณัฐชัย อมรอนันตภัสร์
36 07.00 1 2. สิรวัชร ชีวินจิตเจริญ
37 07.00 1 3. วิศว์ จิตตธร
38 11 07.10 1 1. ณิกษ ตรัยนานนท์
39 07.10 1 2. คีย์ตวรรณ อุ่นอินต๊ะ
40 07.10 1 3. สรกริช ทองพันธ์
41 12 07.20 1 1. MICHAEL XUE  -WD
42 07.20 1 2. ภัทรพล อ่องฬะ
43 07.20 1 3. วิชยุตม์ สุดสวาสดิ์
44 07.20 1 4. ชินดนัย ลิ้มวิรัตน์
45 13 07.30 1 1. พอเพียง วิมุตตานนท์
46 07.30 1 2. ภูวิศ ชลศึกษ์
47 07.30 1 3. วุฒิวรกิจ ทับทิม
48 07.30 1 4. ธนาชัย ทองกวา
49 14 07.40 1 1. ภูมิภัทร สุพรรณนิล
50 07.40 1 2. ทีฆทัศน์ ฤกษ์มณีวรรณ
51 07.40 1 3. จิรภัทร รุจิรวัฒน์
52 07.40 1 4. สรัล จันทราทิตย์
53 15 07.50 1 1. ณธีพัฒน์ กมลกีรติโรจน์
54 07.50 1 2. ปรมะ เหล่าภักดี
55 07.50 1 3. อิงตะวัน หวังรุ่งวิชัยศรี
56 07.50 1 4. กตัญญู ชาระ
57 16 08.00 1 1. ศุภพล บริเพชร์
58 08.00 1 2. อชิรวิชญ์ ลี้ศักดิ์สกุล
59 08.00 1 3. จิรทีปต์ ศิริเกียรติสกุล  -WD
60 08.00 1 4. ณฐภัทร ตรงจิตภักดี
61 17 08.10 1 1. ศักดินนท์ เดชภิมล  -WD
62 08.10 1 2. ธณัฏฐสรณ์ สุปินราษฎร์
63 08.10 1 3. ธรรณทัต วัฒนะแสงโรยศรี
64 08.10 1 4. ชิดตะวัน หวังรุ่งวิชัยศรี
65 18 07.00 15 1. ปัณณพร วรอภิญญาภรณ์
66 07.00 15 2. บุญรัตน์ กันทา
67 07.00 15 3. JIA RUI ZHANG
68 19 07.10 15 1. อาทิอร ก้อนในเมือง
69 07.10 15 2. ณดา กลิ่นจันทร์
70 07.10 15 3. สิริน อุทยานานนท์
71 07.10 15 4. เฌอริลิน พิริยะการสกุล
72 20 07.20 15 1. ภาณุสรณ์ หมื่นเหล็ก
73 07.20 15 2. บุญฤทธิ์ กันทา
74 07.20 15 3. JOE LU
75 07.20 15 4. ปภาวิน บุญเกียรติบุตร
76 21 07.30 15 1. ภูริวัจน์ เลิศจารุตสิทธิ์
77 07.30 15 2. พัฐธกฤษฎ์ อมรวิทยาเวช
78 07.30 15 3. พงศ์พศิน สุ่มสวัสดิ์
79 07.30 15 4. ธนกฤต กนกพชรตระกูล
80 07.30 15 5. เตชินท์ ทองรัตนะ
81 22 07.40 15 1. ธีรคม นุชวงศ์
82 07.40 15 2. ศุภพิชญ์ กิรติเสวี
83 07.40 15 3. ชวนันท์ คำสิงห์นอก
84 23 07.50 15 1. ศุภกร เวชสุภาพร
85 07.50 15 2. ภคพงษ์ คงจันทร์
86 07.50 15 3. ณธน นวลนุกูล
87 07.50 15 4. กฤชนนท์ เปลี่ยนสินไชย
88 24 08.00 15 1. อัฐษกรณ์ หัตถบดี 
89 08.00 15 2. ชัยพิพัฒน์ พุทธเจริญลาภ
90 08.00 15 3. LIU ZIYU
91 08.00 15 4. ไอวิน หยาง
92 25 08.10 15 1. ภัฏทร์ศวัจน์ วงษ์เอก
93 08.10 15 2. ฐติพัทธ์ หัตถบดี 
94 08.10 15 3. ศุภกฤต กิจชระโยธิน
95 08.10 15 4. ปภัช ตัณศิริชัยยา
96 26 08.20 15 1. ชนะ​พายุ​ จีระ​ประ​พันธุ์​กุล
97 08.20 15 2. ชลันธร เต็มอุดม
98 08.20 15 3. ชยพล คงแก้ว
99 08.20 15 4. อัครินทร์ รัตรสาร
100 27 07.00 10 1. ปัญญวัฒน์ บุรีรัมย์
101 07.00 10 2. ณฐกร อุ่นวงค์
102 07.00 10 3. นีรธรรม อ่อนอิน
103 0700 10 4. ชัยชนะศักดิ์ กะตะศิลา
104 28 07.10 10 1. ปฐวี ธีรธนวณิช
105 07.10 10 2. ภูปกรณ์ ยิ้มเจริญ
106 07.10 10 3. อจลวิชญ์ อนันตะเศรษฐกูล
107 07.10 10 4. ภัททพัฒน์ ชลวีระวงศ์
108 29 07.20 10 1. ปุณณวิทย์ เชาวน์ดี
109 07.20 10 2. กฤตยชญ์ ตินพ
110 07.20 10 3. ณัฐดนัย หินอ่อน
111 07.20 10 4. ธนภูมิ ศุภมิตรศิริ
112 30 07.30 10 1. ภัทรดนัย เดชภิมล  -WD
113 07.30 10 2. ชณันวิชญ์ โชติวุฒิวรเวทย์
114 07.30 10 3. พฤทธ์นรินทร์ บุญชม
115 07.30 10 4. อติกันต์ วงษ์ประดิษฐ์
116 31 07.40 10 1. ธราพัชร์ ปัญญา
117 07.40 10 2. SERENA CHURCHILL
118 07.40 10 3. อารยา สิงห์ฉลาด
119 32 07.50 10 1. เกต​ณ์​สิรี​ พร​สกุล​ไพศาล​
120 07.50 10 2. ญาณิน คงถาวรวงศ์
121 07.50 10 3. ZIQI GAO
122 33 08.00 10 1. วริญา ตุรงคินานนท์
123 08.00 10 2. ณัฐนิชา ประจวบเหมาะ
124 08.00 10 3. สิริชญา จันทร์เพ็ญ
125 34 08.10 10 1. ธนพร บัวกอง
126 08.10 10 2. เขมณัฎฐ์ ศรลัมพ์
127 08.10 10 3. ณัชชา ไชยสุทธิเมธีกุล
128 08.10 10 4. อัจฉริยา ธนอุดมกุล